2018 GRADUATES

  • Jasmine Spittel: NFDL HS- UWM Club Volleyball

2019 GRADUATES

  • Adam Hopper: Fond du Lac HS- University of Toledo (OH) Football
  •                                                      University of WI Oshkosh Football
  • Andrew Stone: Fond du Lac HS- UW- Madison Track & Field
  • Rhonda Cole: Stockbridge HS- Northland College Basketball
  • Julia Holtz: Dodgeland HS- WLC (Milwaukee) Basketball
  • Sidney Minnema: Horicon HS- Marian University  CC/ Track & Field
  • Hannah Beauchamp: Green Bay Preble HS- UW-Green Bay
  •               offered: Earlham College (IND) Basketball/ Track & Field
  • Albert Faeldonea: Germantown HS- Rochester College (MI) Golf

2020 GRADUATES

  • Isaiah Cochran: Kewaskum HS- Wheaton College
  •            offered: college soccer
  • Darius Minnema: Horicon HS- Basketball- Work Force

2021 GRADUATES

  • Cole Richards: Greendale HS- Basketball- Work Force
  • Pierson Schneider: Rio HS- Basketball- UW-LaCrosse
  • Theisen Lee: Turpin HS (Cincinnati, Ohio) Basketball- Franklin Pierce University
  • Derek Christenson: Home School- Work Force

2022 GRADUATES

  • Miranda Firari: Dodgeland HS-Track & Field- Grand Valley State
  • Aiden Bahr: WLA HS- Basketball
  • Madison Schrank: NFDL HS- Basketball- Work Force
  • Bart Bijl: Oakfield HS- Football
  • Andrew Pfeffer: Columbus HS- Football- UW Stevens Point
  • Brielle Blome: Dodgeland HS- Soccer
  • Brooklyn Thibault: Dodgeland HS-Basketball-Track & Field
  • Andianne Bader: Dodgeland HS-Basketball-Track & Field
  • Carson Kelly: Fond du Lac HS- Soccer

2023 GRADUATES

  • Jenna Hodgson: Horicon HS- Basketball
  • Camille Koch: Fond du Lac HS- Basketball
  • Tatum Weir: Gilman HS- Basketball
  • Nicolas Gagliano:  Wauwatosa East HS- Basketball/ Soccer
  • Gavin Cullen: Stockbridge HS- Basketball
  • Nina Joekel: Hustisford HS- Basketball
  • Jackson Goldapske: North Fond du Lac HS- Football
  • Allison Bradley: Ripon HS- Basketball

2024 GRADUATES

  • Makayla Hayes: Badger HS- Basketball
  • Zoe Sheeks: Badger HS- Basketball
  • Devyn Vojtik: Osseco Fairchild HS- Basketball
  • Shane Wentland: Menomonee Falls HS- Basketball
  • Taylor Rogers: Winneconne HS- Basketball