Where are they now

2020 High School Graduates

Jack Miller

  • HIGH SCHOOL: West Bend West
  • COLLEGE: UW-Rockford
  • Basketball

HLC: 2018 - 2019

Bryce Eckhardt ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Lakeside Lutheran HS
  • COLLEGE: MATC- Watertown

HLC: 2017-2018-2019

Breanna Miller

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Fond du Lac HS
  • COLLEGE: University of Dubuque
  • Basketball

HLC: 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018

Darius Minnema ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Horicon Highschool
  • COLLEGE: Marines

HLC: 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019

Isaiah Cochran ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Kewaskum High School
  • COLLEGE: Wheaton College

HLC: 2016-2017-2018

Caitlan Slonecker ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Laconia HS
  • COLLEGE: UW-LaCrosse

HLC: 2014-2015-2016-2017

Grace Olszewski ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Horicon HS
  • COLLEGE: MPTC

HLC: 2018

Anna Nelson ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Greenfield HS
  • COLLEGE: Univ of Michigan

HLC: 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017

Sammuel Wright ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Laconia HS
  • COLLEGE: FVTC

HLC: 2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018

Zachary Osgood

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Columbus HS
  • COLLEGE: MATC
  • Basketball

HLC: 2018-2019

Cole Booth

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Plymouth HS
  • COLLEGE: UW-Oshkosh
  • Basketball

HLC: 2014-2015-2016

Blake Bass ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Oakfield HS
  • COLLEGE: UW-LaCrosse

HLC: 2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019

Natalie Leuzinger

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Black Hawk HS
  • COLLEGE: UW-Wisconsin
  • Basketball- walk on

HLC: 2018

Jordan Bauer ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Horicon HS
  • COLLEGE: UWM

HLC: 2018

Ethan Grunseth ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Gilman HS
  • COLLEGE: NTC

HLC: 2019

Olivia Polacek

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Greenfield HS
  • COLLEGE: Univeristy of Debuque
  • Soccer

HLC: 2017

Teresa Kopanski ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Phelps HS
  • COLLEGE: UW-Green Bay

HLC: 2018

Joseph Adamson

  • HIGH SCHOOL:
  • COLLEGE: UW-Oshkosh
  • Basketball

HLC: 2016-2017-2018

Kelsey Nehring ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Greenfield HS
  • COLLEGE: Iowa State

HLC: 2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017

Ben Olsen ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Plymouth HS
  • COLLEGE: UVM

HLC: 2014-2015-2016-2017

Seth Christopherson ***

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Dodgeland HS
  • COLLEGE: UWM

HLC: 2019

Courtney Zarda

  • HIGH SCHOOL: West Bend West HS
  • COLLEGE: Alverno College
  • Basketball

HLC: 2014-2015-2016-2017-2018

Haylee Schwark

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Beaver Dam HS
  • COLLEGE: UW-Platteville
  • Bowling

HLC: 2018

Kaleb Weston

  • HIGH SCHOOL: Lomira HS
  • COLLEGE: Marian University
  • Basketball

HLC: 2016-2017-2018

*Student had options to go play college athletics, but chose to attend a different university for their degree.